• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    17 mrt.Ha-STU DS1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS3 (d)16 - 23
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D1 (g) - FilterCare Achilles D1# (g)18 - 8
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA2 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1 (d)44 - 13
    17 mrt.E&O DB1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB1 (d)25 - 34
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB1 (d)18 - 11
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA1 (d) - E&O DA1 (d)37 - 30
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DC1# (d)26 - 17
    17 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS4 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS3 (d)8 - 28
    17 mrt.Swift '64 DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC4 (d)6 - 7
    16 mrt.Foreholte DS1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS2 (d)25 - 32
    16 mrt.Overwetering DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC3 (d)17 - 14
    16 mrt.SV Schalkhaar DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC2 (d)18 - 11
    16 mrt.Voorwaarts D1 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D2 (g)15 - 14
    16 mrt.HV Holten D2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D3 (g)5 - 22
    16 mrt.Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB2 (d) - Zwartwoud/Kwiek DB3 (d)13 - 19
    10 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS2 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)28 - 30
    10 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB1 (d) - SV Dalfsen DB1 (d)26 - 18
    10 mrt.CVO DB2 (d) - Zwartwoud/Kwiek DB3 (d)13 - 20
    10 mrt.CVO DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC4 (d)27 - 11
    10 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS3 (d) - HCL DS1 (d)21 - 15
    10 mrt.HV Holten DA1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA2 (d)20 - 30
    10 mrt.100% Haarle DS2 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS4 (d)30 - 9
    10 mrt.Auto van Ewijk/LHC D1 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D3 (g)11 - 20
    10 mrt.Plus Kolkman/Heeten DC1# (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC2 (d)27 - 16
    9 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 (d) - Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)24 - 25
    9 mrt.Wijhe '92 DB2 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB2 (d)22 - 20
    9 mrt.Olympia HGL DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC1 (d)19 - 13
    9 mrt.ABS D1 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D1 (g)15 - 30
    9 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC3 (d) - FilterCare Achilles DC2 (d)17 - 23
    7 mrt.HV Holten DC1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC2 (d)14 - 14
    6 mrt.Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS3 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS4 (d)24 - 7
    3 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS3 (d) - HV Holten DS1 (d)31 - 23
    3 mrt.Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d)28 - 22
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 09:00SV Dalfsen F3 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F6 (g)Gerner
    25 mei 09:20Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F6 (g) - Wijhe '92 F3 (g)Gerner
    25 mei 09:40Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F6 (g) - SV Schalkhaar F2 (g)Gerner
    25 mei 10:00FilterCare Achilles F2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F7 (d)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 10:00Plus Kolkman/Heeten F2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F8 (d)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 10:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E5 (g) - SV Schalkhaar E3 (g)ABS Beach Court
    25 mei 10:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB2 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DB1 (d)LHC Beach/ Sportpark Heidepark
    25 mei 10:30DSC DB1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB1 (d)Wijhe'92 Beach/Sportpark Wijhe '92
    25 mei 10:40Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F7 (d) - SV Dalfsen F4 (d)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 10:40Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F8 (d) - Wijhe '92 F4 (g)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 11:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E4 (g) - FilterCare Achilles E3 (g)ABS Beach Court
    25 mei 11:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F7 (d) - Plus Kolkman/Heeten F2 (g)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 11:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F8 (d) - FilterCare Achilles F2 (g)Lange Slag de
    25 mei 11:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d) - Lettele F1 (g)Uutvlog de
    25 mei 11:20SC Klarenbeek F1 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d)Uutvlog de
    25 mei 11:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB1 (d) - Wijhe '92 DB1 (d)Wijhe'92 Beach/Sportpark Wijhe '92
    25 mei 11:30100% Haarle DB1# (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB2 (d)LHC Beach/ Sportpark Heidepark
    25 mei 12:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E4 (g) - SV Schalkhaar E3 (g)ABS Beach Court
    25 mei 12:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E3 (g) - Klarenbeek E1# (g)Heeten Beach
    25 mei 12:00Plus Kolkman/Heeten E3 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E2 (g)Heeten Beach
    25 mei 12:00SV Schalkhaar F3 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d)Uutvlog de
    25 mei 12:20Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d) - FilterCare Achilles F3 (g)Uutvlog de
    25 mei 12:30Klarenbeek E1# (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E2 (g)Heeten Beach
    25 mei 12:30Plus Kolkman/Heeten E3 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E3 (g)Heeten Beach
    25 mei 12:30Lettele DB1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DB2 (d)LHC Beach/ Sportpark Heidepark
    25 mei 13:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E3 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E2 (g)Heeten Beach
    25 mei 13:00DSC E2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E4 (g)ABS Beach Court
    25 mei 19:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 (d) - Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    26 mei 12:30Plus Kolkman/Heeten DA1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA1 (d)Kwiek Beach
    26 mei 13:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA1 (d) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC DA1 (d)Kwiek Beach
    8 jun. 09:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E3 (g)Dalfsen Beach
    8 jun. 09:00SV Schalkhaar F3 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d)de Horsterhoek
    8 jun. 09:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E3 (g) - SV Dalfsen E3 (d)Dalfsen Beach
    8 jun. 09:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D3 (g) - ABS D3 (g)Kwiek Beach
    8 jun. 09:30Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E1 (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1 (g)Kwiek Beach
    8 jun. 09:40Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d) - SC Klarenbeek F1 (g)de Horsterhoek
    8 jun. 10:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC1 (d) - CVO DC1 (d)ABS Beach Court
    8 jun. 10:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F9 (d) - FilterCare Achilles F3 (g)de Horsterhoek
    8 jun. 10:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek D3 (g)Kwiek Beach
    8 jun. 10:00SV Schalkhaar E2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E1 (g)Kwiek Beach
    8 jun. 10:30SV Schalkhaar DC3 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DC2 (d)Overwetering Beach
    8 jun. 10:30DSC E2 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek E5 (g)AHV Achilles Beach
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • PCA Kwiek Dames 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Nacompetitie

    Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 (d)

    VS

    Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)

    25 mei 202419:00 uur
    Tijenraan Sporthal zaal 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec