• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 okt.S.V.B.O. DC1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DC1 (d)17 - 27
    2 okt.JD Techniek/Hurry Up DB1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DB1 (d)18 - 33
    2 okt.PCA/Kwiek DA2 (d) - 100% Haarle DA1 (d)16 - 18
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)26 - 34
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DB3 (d) - Overwetering DB1 (d)9 - 14
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DB2 (d) - Swift '64 DB1# (d)34 - 12
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DC4 (d) - Swift '64 DC1 (d)14 - 7
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DC2 (d) - Pacelli DC1 (d)33 - 11
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek DC3 (d) - ABS DC1 (d)21 - 7
    1 okt.PCA/Kwiek D4 (g) - DSC D3 (g)19 - 2
    24 sep.PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d)17 - 21
    24 sep.Geonius/V&L DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)35 - 27
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. AFGELASTPCA/Kwiek DS3 (d) - Nijhof/Broekland DS2 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    5 okt. 19:00PCA/Kwiek DA1 (d) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 09:00PCA/Kwiek F4 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F3 (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 09:00PCA/Kwiek F5 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F6 (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 09:20Nijhof/Broekland F1# (g) - PCA/Kwiek F4 (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 09:20AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F5 (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 09:30SC Klarenbeek D1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek D3 (g)MFC Klarenbeek / De Pauw
    8 okt. 09:40PCA/Kwiek F3 (g) - Nijhof/Broekland F1# (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 09:40PCA/Kwiek F6 (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F1 (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 10:00PCA/Kwiek F3 (g) - SV Nieuw Heeten F1 (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 10:00PCA/Kwiek F6 (g) - 100% Haarle F1# (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 10:00SV Dalfsen F3 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F4 (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 10:00Wijhe '92 F2 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F5 (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 10:20PCA/Kwiek F4 (g) - Voorwaarts F1 (g)Nijhof Sporthal
    8 okt. 10:20PCA/Kwiek F5 (g) - Wesepe F1# (g)Hoogerheyne
    8 okt. 11:25DSC D1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek D1 (g)Keizerslanden
    8 okt. 13:30PCA/Kwiek E1 (g) - Wijhe '92 E1# (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 13:30Wijhe '92 DC2 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DC3 (d)Lange Slag de
    8 okt. 13:55PCA/Kwiek F7 (g) - SV Dalfsen F4 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 14:15PCA/Kwiek F8 (g) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC F3 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 14:30PCA/Kwiek E2 (g) - SV Nieuw Heeten E1 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 14:35SV Dalfsen F4 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F8 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 14:35Plus Severijn/Heeten F2 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F7 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 14:55PCA/Kwiek F7 (g) - Swift '64 F1 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 15:15PCA/Kwiek F8 (g) - Plus Severijn/Heeten F2 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 15:30PCA/Kwiek E3 (g) - CVO E2 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 15:35Swift '64 F1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F8 (g)Heeten Sporthal
    8 okt. 16:00100% Haarle D1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek D4 (g)Veldkamp de
    8 okt. 16:30PCA/Kwiek D2 (g) - Wijhe '92 D1 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 16:45100% Haarle DB1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DB3 (d)Veldkamp de
    8 okt. 17:05AHV Achilles DB2# (d) - PCA/Kwiek DB2 (d)Matenpark
    8 okt. 17:15PCA/Kwiek DC1 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DC1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    8 okt. 18:30Swift '64 DA1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DA2 (d)Dok 't
    8 okt. 18:30SDOL DC1# (d) - PCA/Kwiek DC2 (d)Achterberg de
    8 okt. 19:00Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder
    8 okt. 20:10SV Schalkhaar DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS3 (d)Schalkhaar Sporthal
    8 okt. 20:30Westsite DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d)Calandhal
    9 okt. 09:00PCA/Kwiek F2 (g) - SV Dalfsen F1# (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 09:00Wijhe '92 F1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F1# (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 09:40PCA/Kwiek F1# (g) - PCA/Kwiek F2 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 10:00PCA/Kwiek F2 (g) - SV Schalkhaar F1 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 10:20SDOL F1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F1# (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 11:00PCA/Kwiek DB1 (d) - DFS Arnhem DB1# (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 11:15HV Holten F1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek F9 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 11:55PCA/Kwiek F9 (g) - AHV Achilles F2 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    9 okt. 12:35Lettele F1# (g) - PCA/Kwiek F9 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    12 okt. 19:30SDOL DMW2 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DMW1 (d)Achterberg de
    15 okt. 10:50Voorwaarts D1 (g) - PCA/Kwiek D2 (g)Jachtlust
    15 okt. 19:00PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    15 okt. 20:45PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)Tijenraan Sporthal
    16 okt. 12:00Huissen HV DB1# (d) - PCA/Kwiek DB1 (d)Brink de
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

  • PCA Kwiek Dames 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d)

    VS

    PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)

    08 oktober 202219:00 uur
    Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder zaal 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec